SPIELE
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stefan Petrovic | Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-3 | Serbia F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
18.06.99, 24 Jahre
18.06.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mazedonien
11.02.89, 35 Jahre
12.159 $
11.02.89, 35 Jahre
12.159 $
Stefan Petrovic vs. Shendrit Deari - Direktduelle
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stefan Petrovic | Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Serbia F4 | Sandplatz |
Stefan Petrovic form & Shendrit Deari form
Stefan Petrovic - letzten Spiele
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rumen Andreev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Markovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krnjetin | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Gunduboina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vejnovic | 2-6, 6-1, 3-1, Marko Vejnovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Kciuk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Thiem | 2-6, 1-4, - Stefan Petrovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikar Fisher | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Severin Steiner | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Sokolov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Shendrit Deari - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Dubrouski | - Shendrit Deari - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karabo Lerumo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-2, - Shendrit Deari - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bader Idrees | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Kodjoed | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petyr Kardzhiev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 6-0, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yavor Tomov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Mondini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 0-1, - Shendrit Deari - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-65, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-4, 4-6, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mirza Basic | 1-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Shendrit Deari - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |