SPIELE
17.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stanislav Korshunov | Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Kazakhstan F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
11.11.94, 29 Jahre
11.11.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Stanislav Korshunov vs. Grigoriy Lomakin - Direktduelle
17.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stanislav Korshunov | Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F4 | Sandplatz |
Stanislav Korshunov form & Grigoriy Lomakin form
Stanislav Korshunov - letzten Spiele
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Martin | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Ishtuganov | 6-1, 2-0, Dmytro Ishtuganov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Markovic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejo Vilaro | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kotov | 3-6, 0-3, - Stanislav Korshunov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Deicher | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Deicher | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F47 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Torge | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Markiewicz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Grigoriy Lomakin - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails |