SPIELE
22.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sorin Andrei Iordache | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | Turkey F29 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.06.94, 29 Jahre
24.06.94, 29 Jahre
Sorin Andrei Iordache vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - Direktduelle
22.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sorin Andrei Iordache | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F29 | Sandplatz |
Sorin Andrei Iordache form & Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form
Sorin Andrei Iordache - letzten Spiele
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amar Avdovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jim Walder | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-611, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 3-6, 0-3, - Sorin Andrei Iordache - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akramzhon Avezmetov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-74, 7-65, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Iulian Dina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
12.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |