SPIELE
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Stephanos Schinas | 7-64, 6-3 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
13.05.97, 26 Jahre
13.05.97, 26 Jahre
Simon Anthony Ivanov vs. Stephanos Schinas - Direktduelle
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Stephanos Schinas | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Simon Anthony Ivanov form & Stephanos Schinas form
Simon Anthony Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 0-3, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. David Prasievi | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Goodger | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-5, 3-0, Stefanos Sakellaridis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-68, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-70, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 4-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Stephanos Schinas - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kushnir | 6-0, 4-0, Adam Kushnir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Glavas | 2-6, 7-67, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Gutjahr | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Nagele | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodoros Marios Valtsis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Freitag | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 7-63, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-67, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andy Allen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |