SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Casablanca | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kenia
24.04.96, 27 Jahre
24.04.96, 27 Jahre
Simon Anthony Ivanov vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Casablanca | Sandplatz |
Simon Anthony Ivanov form & Ibrahim Kibet Yego form
Simon Anthony Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 0-3, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. David Prasievi | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Goodger | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-5, 3-0, Stefanos Sakellaridis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-68, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-70, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 4-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahil Gaware | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Quartey | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Idoko | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamza Hmina | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Coutinho | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Sheer Mohamed | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 7-5, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F1 - Rasen | ||||
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chase Ferguson | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Taylor | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |