SPIELE
18.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shendrit Deari | Harrison Lombe | 6-3, 6-3 | Serbia F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mazedonien
11.02.89, 35 Jahre
12.159 $
11.02.89, 35 Jahre
12.159 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
Shendrit Deari vs. Harrison Lombe - Direktduelle
18.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shendrit Deari | Harrison Lombe | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Serbia F3 | Sandplatz |
11.08.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shendrit Deari | Harrison Lombe | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Serbia F9 | Sandplatz |
Shendrit Deari form & Harrison Lombe form
Shendrit Deari - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Dubrouski | - | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karabo Lerumo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-2, - Shendrit Deari - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bader Idrees | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Kodjoed | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petyr Kardzhiev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 6-0, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yavor Tomov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Mondini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 0-1, - Shendrit Deari - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-65, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-4, 4-6, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mirza Basic | 1-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Shendrit Deari - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Harrison Lombe - letzten Spiele
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vujic | 3-0, Marko Vujic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tin Antonic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Latvia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristofer Siimar | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samy Grace | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tahseen Seif El Din | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aymen Ikhlef | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |