SPIELE
21.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shao-Fan Liu | Bingyu Yu | 6-3, 6-2 | China F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Shao-Fan Liu | Bingyu Yu | |
1st SERVE % | 37/54 (69%) | 37/59 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/37 (81%) | 23/37 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/59 (47%) | 15/54 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/113 (59%) | 46/113 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Taipeh (CHN)
30.01.97, 27 Jahre
14.349 $
30.01.97, 27 Jahre
14.349 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
18.02.99, 25 Jahre
18.02.99, 25 Jahre
Shao-Fan Liu vs. Bingyu Yu - Direktduelle
21.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shao-Fan Liu | Bingyu Yu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | China F3 | Sandplatz |
Shao-Fan Liu form & Bingyu Yu form
Shao-Fan Liu - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-76, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bill Duo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karunuday Singh | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Abadia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chen Chang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Bingyu Yu - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Freddie Ridout | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bert Nuyts | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Kana | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Baotou - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ladeng Ran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijiang Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 7-62, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |