Russland
26.08.92, 31 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
14.05.99, 24 Jahre
Russland
31.01.90, 34 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk - Direktduelle
21.01.19 | 1. Runde | Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin | Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Kazan | Halle Hart |
Shalva Dzhanashia form & Sergey Bolotov form
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin - letzten Spiele
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz |
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov/Kristjan Tamm | 6-4, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |
29.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov | 7-67, 6-79, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz |
22.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 7-66, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
22.07.19 Finale | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/David Poljak | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
22.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
22.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov/Zura Tkemaladze | 5-2, Dostanbek Tashbulatov/Zura Tkemaladze - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz |
15.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Olimjon Nabiev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
15.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
15.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Den - Sandplatz |
01.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez/Ferran Ventura-Martell | 7-65, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
01.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lars Bijsterbosch/Alban Meuffels | 3-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz |
24.06.19 Finale | vs. Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
24.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Baltensperger/Luca Staeheli | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
24.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles | 7-65, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
24.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz |
29.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
29.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
29.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michal Dembek/Marat Deviatiarov | 7-65, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart |
21.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
21.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart |
23.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Pelle Boerma/Leonard Von Hindte | 4-6, 4-4, - Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart |
09.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur | 5-7, 1-6 | | Spieldetails |
09.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra/Marcel Strickroth | 7-64, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart |
23.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz |
02.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz |
25.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
25.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Bernardo Muzzi/Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz |
19.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart |
11.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz | 3-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart |
21.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz |
06.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev/Alexander Zhurbin | 2-2, Evgenii Tiurnev/Alexander Zhurbin - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
06.08.18 Finale | vs. Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Besednikov/Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz |
30.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
30.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Besednikov/Roman Khassanov | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
Russia F3 - Halle Hart |
12.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov/Vladimir Polyakov | 0-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Vietnam F3 - Hartplatz |
20.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Keisuke Numajiri | 3-6, 7-65, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
20.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniiar Duldaev/Sanjar Fayziev | Daniiar Duldaev/Sanjar Fayziev - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |