SPIELE
16.07.18 | Qualifikation | Shahin Khaledan | Roman Blokhin | 6-1, 6-1 | Georgia F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
16.03.99, 25 Jahre
16.03.99, 25 Jahre
Shahin Khaledan vs. Roman Blokhin - Direktduelle
16.07.18 | Qualifikation | Shahin Khaledan | Roman Blokhin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Georgia F2 | Sandplatz |
Shahin Khaledan form & Roman Blokhin form
Shahin Khaledan - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-67, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gokul Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F33 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
USA F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Justin Butsch | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Roman Blokhin - letzten Spiele
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Jhun | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Godfrey Seno | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Chuev | 2-4, - Roman Blokhin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samandar Azamatov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aly Shokeir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Crespi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Starkou | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiteng Li | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kunshan - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guan Kai Wang | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Perin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elyes Marouani | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |