SPIELE
28.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shahar Elbaz | Yuriy Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Israel F16 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
03.02.97, 27 Jahre
19.040 $
03.02.97, 27 Jahre
19.040 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
29.06.94, 29 Jahre
29.06.94, 29 Jahre
Shahar Elbaz vs. Yuriy Kovalenko - Direktduelle
28.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shahar Elbaz | Yuriy Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F16 | Hartplatz |
16.03.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shahar Elbaz | Yuriy Kovalenko | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F2 | Hartplatz |
Shahar Elbaz form & Yuriy Kovalenko form
Shahar Elbaz - letzten Spiele
M25 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasileios Voltirakis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. James Ibrahim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-76, 0-3, - Shahar Elbaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lazov | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Dimosthenis Taramonlis | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Igor Smilansky | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Yuriy Kovalenko - letzten Spiele
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Heyman | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Smilansky | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriaan De Jager | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alon Eldar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronen Mashiach | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Skripnik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chase Burton | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mor Bulis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Gabreal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Langer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.15 1. Runde | vs. John Lamble | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helman Volkats | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-2, 3-0, Iftah Yavetz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Itamar Lavie | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Gidoni | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails |