SPIELE
23.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shahar Elbaz | Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Israel F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
03.02.97, 27 Jahre
19.040 $
03.02.97, 27 Jahre
19.040 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
29.07.98, 25 Jahre
29.07.98, 25 Jahre
Shahar Elbaz vs. Emmanuel Luria - Direktduelle
23.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shahar Elbaz | Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Israel F4 | Hartplatz |
Shahar Elbaz form & Emmanuel Luria form
Shahar Elbaz - letzten Spiele
M25 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasileios Voltirakis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. James Ibrahim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-76, 0-3, - Shahar Elbaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lazov | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Dimosthenis Taramonlis | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Igor Smilansky | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Emmanuel Luria - letzten Spiele
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |