SPIELE
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sergo Sikharulidze | Vlad Stoica | 7-5, 6-3 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Georgien
19.11.90, 33 Jahre
19.11.90, 33 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
04.05.01, 22 Jahre
04.05.01, 22 Jahre
Sergo Sikharulidze vs. Vlad Stoica - Direktduelle
31.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vlad Stoica | Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Pitesti | Sandplatz |
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sergo Sikharulidze | Vlad Stoica | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Sergo Sikharulidze form & Vlad Stoica form
Sergo Sikharulidze - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-3, 1-0, Tom Varzandeh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 7-5, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 7-67, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamas Belafalvi-Balint | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minghui Zhang | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Gerbaud | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sho Nagai | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Mohazebnia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mu Fu Tsai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Shahrokhi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Zarrabian | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Vlad Stoica - letzten Spiele
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Martin Manzano | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trisztan Gubi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lovato | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo De Filippo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Badini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baran Soyler | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Tsarapkin | 7-63, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Dokov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0-3, - Vlad Stoica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 7-66, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-0, Alexis Gautier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |