SPIELE
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sergey Shipilov | Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Usbekistan
03.07.93, 30 Jahre
14.922 $
03.07.93, 30 Jahre
14.922 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
29.07.98, 25 Jahre
29.07.98, 25 Jahre
Sergey Shipilov vs. Emmanuel Luria - Direktduelle
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sergey Shipilov | Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Sergey Shipilov form & Emmanuel Luria form
Sergey Shipilov - letzten Spiele
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1-6, 7-64, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mungmun Ohmarak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 0-2, - Sergey Shipilov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Egor Noskin | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokul Suresh | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-78, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jie-Ming Pai | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Smolyakov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-63, 6-73, -def. | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kjaergaard Rejnhold | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Halit Berke Mangaloglu | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aria Harajchi | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Kushakov | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Emmanuel Luria - letzten Spiele
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |