SPIELE
17.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sebastian Prechtel | Linus Krohn | 6-0, 6-4 | Turkey F15 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
16.12.97, 26 Jahre
16.12.97, 26 Jahre
Sebastian Prechtel vs. Linus Krohn - Direktduelle
17.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sebastian Prechtel | Linus Krohn | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F15 | Sandplatz |
Sebastian Prechtel form & Linus Krohn form
Sebastian Prechtel - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 Finale | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Josip Simundza | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Linus Krohn - letzten Spiele
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Noltorp | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bart Stevens | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tathagat Charantimath | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Van Den Berg | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Razborsek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Morlotti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Atilla Kaan Gone | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |