SPIELE
28.10.17 | Finale | Scott Griekspoor | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 6-2 | Malaysia F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Scott Griekspoor vs. Djurabeck Karimov - Direktduelle
04.11.17 | Halbfinale | Scott Griekspoor | Djurabeck Karimov | 0-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Malaysia F3 | Hartplatz |
28.10.17 | Finale | Scott Griekspoor | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Malaysia F2 | Hartplatz |
Scott Griekspoor form & Djurabeck Karimov form
Scott Griekspoor - letzten Spiele
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
L'Aquila Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 3-6, 7-68, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 3. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Manerbio Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 3. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Ludwigshafen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.19 3. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan King | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-714, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Redlicki | 6-2, 6-6, Michael Redlicki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sophia Antipolis - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 7-63, 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jeff Wolf | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.19 3. Runde | vs. Santiago Giraldo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Djurabeck Karimov - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |