INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sanhui Shin vs. Jae Hwan Kim - Direktduelle
01.09.22 | 2. Runde | Sanhui Shin | Jae Hwan Kim | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Daegu | Hartplatz |
19.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Jae Hwan Kim | Sanhui Shin | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Anseong | Sandplatz |
07.09.15 | 1. Runde | Sanhui Shin | Jae Hwan Kim | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Korea F7 | Sandplatz |
Sanhui Shin form & Jae Hwan Kim form
Sanhui Shin - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-74, 7-66, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Finale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Justin Barki | 6-4, 4-6, - Sanhui Shin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-3, 5-1, Issei Okamura - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Jae Hwan Kim - letzten Spiele
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sanhui Shin | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qun Gao | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-75, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 6-4, Kevin Chahoud - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Foster-Estwick | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 5-7, 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails |