SPIELE
10.09.18 | Qualifikation | Samuele Ramazzotti | Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-3 | Romania F13 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
23.09.96, 27 Jahre
23.09.96, 27 Jahre
Samuele Ramazzotti vs. Kenta Kurita - Direktduelle
10.09.18 | Qualifikation | Samuele Ramazzotti | Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Romania F13 | Sandplatz |
Samuele Ramazzotti form & Kenta Kurita form
Samuele Ramazzotti - letzten Spiele
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Recanati Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 5-1, Alessandro Dragoni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Demichelis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andras Necz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaarst - Teppich | ||||
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 5-5, - Samuele Ramazzotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Kenta Kurita - letzten Spiele
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryohei Tagata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Barclay | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Takaba | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 1-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 6-0, 4-0, Constantinos Papavasiliou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Matic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Bubalo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gima | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Mircea | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiberiu Tudoran | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumit Sarkar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leroy Yong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Stoute | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F8 - Teppich | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kairi Inoue | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasunori Hashikawa | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |