SPIELE
20.08.19 | Qualifikation | Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 7-69, 7-66 | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
21.06.00, 23 Jahre
21.06.00, 23 Jahre
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Direktduelle
20.08.19 | Qualifikation | Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 7-69, 7-66 | Spieldetails | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete form & Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros form
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete - letzten Spiele
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 7-69, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Anton Talaya | 3-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ferrer | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Diaz Freire | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nacho Sandoval | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Paya Gonzalez | 2-6, 1-5, - Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Semmler | 4-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Kossov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Julien Sebaoun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Lourenco | 6-3, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Juan Lizariturry | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Artunedo | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Marco Neubau | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 2-6, 2-5, - Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Frederico Gil | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Julien Sebaoun | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 0-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Perello Cabezas | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2-6, 3-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 7-64, 1-0, Francisco Cabral - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails |