SPIELE
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Samuel Puskar | Oscar Galimardanov | 7-62, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
21.04.00, 23 Jahre
21.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.04.00, 23 Jahre
24.04.00, 23 Jahre
Samuel Puskar vs. Oscar Galimardanov - Direktduelle
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Samuel Puskar | Oscar Galimardanov | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Samuel Puskar form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Samuel Puskar - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yua Taka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Oscar Galimardanov - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |