SPIELE
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Samuel Martinez Arjona | Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-1 | M25 Murcia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
21.12.01, 22 Jahre
21.12.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
11.04.00, 23 Jahre
11.04.00, 23 Jahre
Samuel Martinez Arjona vs. Areg Stepanian - Direktduelle
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Samuel Martinez Arjona | Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Murcia | Sandplatz |
Samuel Martinez Arjona form & Areg Stepanian form
Samuel Martinez Arjona - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miljan Zekic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovan Bjelobrk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-67, 0-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Alemany | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Areg Stepanian - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Torcq | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Markovits | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 5-7, 7-63, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fidel Nweke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Jordan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Respaut | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails |