SPIELE
14.05.18 | 1. Runde | S D Prajwal Dev | Nicolas Uryson | 6-4, 6-1 | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
S D Prajwal Dev | Nicolas Uryson | |
1st SERVE % | 38/51 (75%) | 43/68 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 19/43 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 14/25 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/68 (51%) | 17/51 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/119 (58%) | 50/119 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
S D Prajwal Dev vs. Nicolas Uryson - Direktduelle
14.05.18 | 1. Runde | S D Prajwal Dev | Nicolas Uryson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
S D Prajwal Dev form & Nicolas Uryson form
S D Prajwal Dev - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Damir Zhalgasbay | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 5-7, - S D Prajwal Dev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Davangere - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Karan Singh | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dharwad - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, - S D Prajwal Dev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Claude Ishimwe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Weber | 0-6, 0-2, - S D Prajwal Dev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |