SPIELE
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ryan Nijboer | Davide Albertoni | 7-5, 6-2 | Egypt F11 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
01.02.96, 28 Jahre
01.02.96, 28 Jahre
Ryan Nijboer vs. Davide Albertoni - Direktduelle
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ryan Nijboer | Davide Albertoni | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F11 | Hartplatz |
Ryan Nijboer form & Davide Albertoni form
Ryan Nijboer - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nathan Trouve | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-0, Raffael Schaer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Davide Albertoni - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails |