SPIELE
25.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Runyu Zhao | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 6-2 | Turkey F38 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
24.02.00, 24 Jahre
24.02.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
Runyu Zhao vs. Hans Albert Schubert - Direktduelle
25.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Runyu Zhao | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F38 | Sandplatz |
Runyu Zhao form & Hans Albert Schubert form
Runyu Zhao - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 7-65, 3-6, 16-18 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Novak | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Cleland | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Bennani | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Formella | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-75, 0-3, - Runyu Zhao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ken Cavrak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jabari Stafford | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xirui Liu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vardan Manukyan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kejian Wu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-72, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kejian Wu | 5-4, Kejian Wu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Hans Albert Schubert - letzten Spiele
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashot Mkrtchyan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Henning | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Rosales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Marini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Guzman | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Chaw | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 3-6, 0-3, - Hans Albert Schubert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ocantos | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-66, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |