SPIELE
10.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Runyu Zhao | Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-3, 6-4 | China F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
24.02.00, 24 Jahre
24.02.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
22.09.91, 32 Jahre
238.523 $
22.09.91, 32 Jahre
238.523 $
Runyu Zhao vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh - Direktduelle
10.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Runyu Zhao | Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | China F5 | Hartplatz |
Runyu Zhao form & Cheng-Peng Hsieh form
Runyu Zhao - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 7-65, 3-6, 16-18 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Novak | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Cleland | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Bennani | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Formella | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-75, 0-3, - Runyu Zhao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ken Cavrak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jabari Stafford | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xirui Liu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vardan Manukyan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kejian Wu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-72, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kejian Wu | 5-4, Kejian Wu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh - letzten Spiele
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuang Chen Lin | 5-6, - Cheng-Peng Hsieh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dogeon Park | 4-6, 2-3, - Cheng-Peng Hsieh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Teppich | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kitzbuhel - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei City - Halle Hart | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Brydan Klein | 7-610, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Busan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bury | 1-4, - Cheng-Peng Hsieh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-3, 6-73, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 6-3, 6-78, 0-2, - Cheng-Peng Hsieh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Moraing | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Lincoln Chau | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Huixin Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei City - Teppich | ||||
15.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runyu Zhao | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Yecong He | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruitong Fang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Jiang | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |