SPIELE
27.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Roy Smith | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | USA F39 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
31.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.510 $
31.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.510 $
Roy Smith vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - Direktduelle
27.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Roy Smith | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | USA F39 | Halle Hart |
Roy Smith form & Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago form
Roy Smith - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ushakov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Perez | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leanid Boika | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Chad Kissell | 6-73, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 7-66, 4-0, Aldin Setkic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Frantzen | 7-66, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-74, 2-5, - Roy Smith - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Lapadat | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reece Yakubov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cary Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Martin | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Saville | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 East - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - letzten Spiele
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Martin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylel Gillam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hunter Heck | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cordova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Rubin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Baechi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-67, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Brown | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails |