SPIELE
16.07.19 | Qualifikation | Romain Bauvy | Andre Rodeia | 7-63, 6-3 | M15 Castelo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
26.09.01, 22 Jahre
26.09.01, 22 Jahre
Romain Bauvy vs. Andre Rodeia - Direktduelle
16.07.19 | Qualifikation | Romain Bauvy | Andre Rodeia | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Castelo | Hartplatz |
Romain Bauvy form & Andre Rodeia form
Romain Bauvy - letzten Spiele
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alastair Gray | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-712 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-3, 3-1, Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Estevao | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Andre Rodeia - letzten Spiele
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Prat | 7-67, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Torres | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Miguel Saraiva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasco Leote Prata | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Pane | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-72, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-75, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 7-66, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | Guilherme Silva (POR) - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-1, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |