SPIELE
15.11.17 | 2. Runde | Robin Kern | Vladimir Ivanov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Finland F4 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Robin Kern vs. Vladimir Ivanov - Direktduelle
15.11.17 | 2. Runde | Robin Kern | Vladimir Ivanov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Finland F4 | Halle Hart |
23.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Robin Kern | Vladimir Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F1 | Sandplatz |
Robin Kern form & Vladimir Ivanov form
Robin Kern - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaarst - Teppich | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Eckental Challenger - Teppich | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Sieber | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Lenz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Draper | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. David Guez | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 7-63, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kieran Macarty | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Gray | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Geens | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 7-66, 1-6, 1-4, - Robin Kern - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F3 - Teppich | ||||
02.02.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Guenther | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
27.01.18 Halbfinale | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Boehler | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vladimir Ivanov - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Matthew Stubbings | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Mattias Siimar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-74, 1-2, - Vladimir Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |