SPIELE
18.06.20 | 1. Runde | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Sergio Martos Gornes | |
0-0 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Sergio Martos Gornes | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
3-3 | Sergio Martos Gornes | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Sergio Martos Gornes | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Sergio Martos Gornes | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Sergio Martos Gornes | |
0-0 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Sergio Martos Gornes | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Sergio Martos Gornes | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs. Sergio Martos Gornes - Direktduelle
18.06.20 | 1. Runde | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
02.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F21 | Sandplatz |
11.08.14 | 2. Runde | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Spain F22 | Hartplatz |
30.06.14 | 1. Runde | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Sergio Martos Gornes | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Spain F16 | Hartplatz |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo form & Sergio Martos Gornes form
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - letzten Spiele
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 1-0, Alen Avidzba - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca - Rasen | ||||
19.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-5, 2-0, Johan Nikles - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Salinas 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 7-66, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Sergio Martos Gornes - letzten Spiele
Forli 3 - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-77, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-4, 5-0, Lluis Dolz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Granollers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Labrador | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 7-66, 6-77, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Walter Trusendi | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-4, 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |