Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
15.153 $
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
15.153 $
Roberto Cid Subervi vs. Gianni Ross - Direktduelle
14.11.17 | 1. Runde | Roberto Cid Subervi | Gianni Ross | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | USA F37 | Sandplatz |
Roberto Cid Subervi form & Gianni Ross form
Roberto Cid Subervi - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-65, 6-710, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. William Grant | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Gianni Ross - letzten Spiele
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 7-63, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Azariah Rusher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |