SPIELE
22.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Robert Willekes Macdonald | Glenn Smits | 6-3, 7-5 | Netherlands F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
07.12.94, 29 Jahre
07.12.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
24.10.90, 33 Jahre
27.861 $
24.10.90, 33 Jahre
27.861 $
Robert Willekes Macdonald vs. Glenn Smits - Direktduelle
22.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Robert Willekes Macdonald | Glenn Smits | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F6 | Sandplatz |
Robert Willekes Macdonald form & Glenn Smits form
Robert Willekes Macdonald - letzten Spiele
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 2-6, - Robert Willekes Macdonald - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Mirobyan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Abdulhameed Alshatti | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Roncalli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bajic | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Luisi | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Roy De Valk | 6-3, 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-70, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Scheveningen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Majchrowicz | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gibril Diarra | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Tom Farquharson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Arnaud Neveux | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Stephan Born | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Heyman | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricky De Bruijn | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Kaczynski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Jan Zednik | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Glenn Smits - letzten Spiele
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bega | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erbol Eldiyar Uulu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Seifert | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guney Ege Cetin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadas Tarasevicius | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |