SPIELE
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Robert Strombachs | Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 6-4 | Greece F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14.512 $
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14.512 $
Robert Strombachs vs. Daniel De Jonge - Direktduelle
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Robert Strombachs | Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Greece F5 | Hartplatz |
Robert Strombachs form & Daniel De Jonge form
Robert Strombachs - letzten Spiele
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. James Kent Trotter | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alastair Gray | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 7-5, 6-73, 0-3, - Robert Strombachs - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-4, 3-0, Petr Bar Biryukov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Daniel De Jonge - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |