SPIELE
23.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Robert Leck | David Quayle | 6-2, 7-65 | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
15.05.98, 25 Jahre
15.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
04.06.00, 23 Jahre
04.06.00, 23 Jahre
Robert Leck vs. David Quayle - Direktduelle
23.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Robert Leck | David Quayle | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
Robert Leck form & David Quayle form
Robert Leck - letzten Spiele
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kurt Lacount | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Solonenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-2, 4-1, Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-75, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sri Lanka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Giovani Samaha | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sri Lanka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Portales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Callum Poland-Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
27.01.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
David Quayle - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enaut Garcia | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgos Grammatikopoulos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Raz Katz | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Polichronopoulos | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Vrba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-72, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamatopoulos | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yahor Slizevich | 5-2, Yahor Slizevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |