SPIELE
23.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rio Noguchi | Shao-Fan Liu | 7-62, 6-1 | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
30.01.97, 27 Jahre
14.349 $
30.01.97, 27 Jahre
14.349 $
Rio Noguchi vs. Shao-Fan Liu - Direktduelle
23.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rio Noguchi | Shao-Fan Liu | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
Rio Noguchi form & Shao-Fan Liu form
Rio Noguchi - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Shintaro Imai | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-1, 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2, 1-0, Yasutaka Uchiyama - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 5-7, 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-71, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Shao-Fan Liu - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-76, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | - Shao-Fan Liu - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bill Duo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karunuday Singh | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Abadia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chen Chang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |