USA
26.02.98, 26 Jahre
26.02.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Richard Torres vs. Jesse Flores - Direktduelle
24.04.18 | Qualifikation | Richard Torres | Jesse Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | USA F12 | Sandplatz |
Richard Torres form & Jesse Flores form
Richard Torres - letzten Spiele
Canada F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Siegler | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 | vs. Tomas Kopczynski | 6-3, Tomas Kopczynski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
USA F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Fainblum | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslan Orashev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Bynoe | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 4-6, 7-67, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 | vs. Cesar Cernuda Alonso | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
USA F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Bradley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.18 | vs. Bryant Mohns | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
USA F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ante Bilic | 6-0, 4-0, Ante Bilic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Jesse Flores - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, - Jesse Flores - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 6-4, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |