SPIELE
04.03.16 | Rubber 1 | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | Bruno Britez | 6-78, 7-5, 6-1, 7-5 | Davis Cup | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | Bruno Britez | |
1st SERVE % | 85/134 (63%) | 85/138 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 66/85 (78%) | 58/85 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 27/49 (55%) | 26/53 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/138 (39%) | 41/134 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 147/272 (54%) | 125/272 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 9 |
ACES | 10 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Paraguay
23.05.98, 25 Jahre
23.05.98, 25 Jahre
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace vs. Bruno Britez - Direktduelle
04.03.16 | Rubber 1 | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | Bruno Britez | 6-78, 7-5, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Hartplatz |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace form & Bruno Britez form
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Hayden | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Bartram | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Beaven | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Bertran | 1-6, - Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maikel De Boes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Doria | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Kim | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Benedikt Henning | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Krall | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-72, - Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Edmond - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Warren Wood | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Chad Kissell | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Duarte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Yannik Rahman | 7-65, 3-1, Yannik Rahman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Bruno Britez - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Octavio Volpi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Johann Willems | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilco Van Buuren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Podsednik | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Santos | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Floridablanca Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Ramirez Luna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |