SPIELE
19.10.15 | 1. Runde | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Marco Neubau | 6-4, 7-5 | Spain F34 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Marco Neubau | |
1st SERVE % | 42/57 (74%) | 44/79 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/42 (79%) | 30/44 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 16/35 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/79 (42%) | 15/57 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/136 (55%) | 61/136 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
22.08.94, 29 Jahre
22.08.94, 29 Jahre
Ricardo Ojeda Lara vs. Marco Neubau - Direktduelle
19.10.15 | 1. Runde | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Marco Neubau | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Spain F34 | Hartplatz |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara form & Marco Neubau form
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - letzten Spiele
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.20 Finale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 Finale | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Marco Neubau - letzten Spiele
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Laalej | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Novotny | 7-5, 4-6, 0-4, - Marco Neubau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Tholl | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lars Behlen | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Kohler | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Rother | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Tadyszak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Ziomber | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-5, - Marco Neubau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Djurdjevic | 7-65, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails |