SPIELE
10.10.11 | 1. Runde | Rhys Michael Johnson | Li Tu | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Australia F9 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
07.11.94, 29 Jahre
07.11.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rhys Michael Johnson vs. Li Tu - Direktduelle
10.10.11 | 1. Runde | Rhys Michael Johnson | Li Tu | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Australia F9 | Hartplatz |
Rhys Michael Johnson form & Li Tu form
Rhys Michael Johnson - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Scott Jones | 6-2, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Hann | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. John Peers | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Nick Lindahl | 7-61, 2-1, Nick Lindahl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.05.12 2. Runde | vs. Gavin Van Peperzeel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Abdullah Maqdes | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.12 1. Runde | vs. Ben Wagland | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.12 2. Runde | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.12 1. Runde | vs. Yuri Bezeruk | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.12 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Rasen | ||||
20.02.12 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Daniell | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.11 1. Runde | vs. Michael Look | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.11 1. Runde | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.11 1. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.11 2. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.11 2. Runde | vs. Isaac Frost | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.11 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gabb | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Li Tu - letzten Spiele
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andre Ilagan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andre Ilagan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-711, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-61, 5-7, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Mmoh | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andres Martin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. James Duckworth | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Viiala | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |