SPIELE
16.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Remy Bertola | Akram El Sallaly | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ägypten
13.11.97, 26 Jahre
21.214 $
13.11.97, 26 Jahre
21.214 $
Remy Bertola vs. Akram El Sallaly - Direktduelle
16.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Remy Bertola | Akram El Sallaly | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Remy Bertola form & Akram El Sallaly form
Remy Bertola - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Akram El Sallaly - letzten Spiele
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 7-64, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ken Cavrak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ken Cavrak | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Faizy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kostiantyn Aksonov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |