SPIELE
11.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Quentin Robert (1994) | Luc Fomba | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | France F19 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Luc Fomba - Direktduelle
11.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Quentin Robert (1994) | Luc Fomba | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | Spieldetails | France F19 | Halle Hart |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Luc Fomba form
Quentin Robert (1994) - letzten Spiele
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 Finale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Luc Fomba - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails |