INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Louis Wessels vs. Quentin Robert (1994) - Direktduelle
26.02.19 | 1. Runde | Quentin Robert (1994) | Louis Wessels | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Louis Wessels form & Quentin Robert (1994) form
Louis Wessels - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Henrique Costanzi De Brito | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Menezes | 1-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 0-3, - Louis Wessels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kylian Collignon | 4-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Quentin Robert (1994) - letzten Spiele
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 Finale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |