SPIELE
26.08.19 | Qualifikation | Preston Brown | Emmanuel Luria | 6-1, 7-5 | M15 Kiryat | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
29.07.98, 25 Jahre
29.07.98, 25 Jahre
Preston Brown vs. Emmanuel Luria - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | Qualifikation | Preston Brown | Emmanuel Luria | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Kiryat | Hartplatz |
Preston Brown form & Emmanuel Luria form
Preston Brown - letzten Spiele
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-74, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ozan Baris | Ozan Baris - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Cavero | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Anderson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Isaac Becroft | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Deckers | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Laval - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Emmanuel Luria - letzten Spiele
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |