SPIELE
28.02.18 | 1. Runde | Pol Toledo Bague | Pavel Petrov | 6-3, 6-3 | Egypt F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Pol Toledo Bague | Pavel Petrov | |
1st SERVE % | 29/47 (62%) | 26/50 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/29 (83%) | 16/26 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 13/24 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/50 (42%) | 10/47 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/97 (60%) | 39/97 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Pavel Petrov | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pol Toledo Bague | 2-0 | |
Pol Toledo Bague | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Pavel Petrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Pol Toledo Bague | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Pavel Petrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
5-2 | Pavel Petrov | |
Pol Toledo Bague | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pavel Petrov | |
1-0 | Pavel Petrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Pavel Petrov | |
2-1 | Pavel Petrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pol Toledo Bague | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Pavel Petrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-2 | Pavel Petrov | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
4-3 | Pavel Petrov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pol Toledo Bague | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
02.03.98, 26 Jahre
02.03.98, 26 Jahre
Pol Toledo Bague vs. Pavel Petrov - Direktduelle
28.02.18 | 1. Runde | Pol Toledo Bague | Pavel Petrov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F7 | Hartplatz |
Pol Toledo Bague form & Pavel Petrov form
Pol Toledo Bague - letzten Spiele
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toulouse Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-0, 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, - Pol Toledo Bague - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Blu Baker | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Quinn | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Noah Rubin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya 4 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-710, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.21 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Fils | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 1-4, - Pol Toledo Bague - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 Finale | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Pavel Petrov - letzten Spiele
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederik Press | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gennaro Orazzo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Ksenzov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F48 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Bernardini | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F47 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hakan Sanli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Hossam | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Miki | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Surchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Eltaev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre David | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Morozov | 2-5, -def. | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Louis Dodens | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Morozov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abror Isakov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |