SPIELE
28.09.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Philipp Dittmer | Niklas Schell | 7-5, 6-2 | Germany F14 | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
11.03.91, 33 Jahre
11.03.91, 33 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Philipp Dittmer vs. Niklas Schell - Direktduelle
28.09.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Philipp Dittmer | Niklas Schell | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Germany F14 | Teppich |
Philipp Dittmer form & Niklas Schell form
Philipp Dittmer - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Zakharov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Kranic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. William Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Cech | 5-7, 1-4, - Philipp Dittmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 5-7, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury De Beer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florentin Garstenauer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Niklas Schell - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-73, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-64, 4-6, 1-3, - Niklas Schell - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |