SPIELE
20.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Philip Orno | Mirko Cutuli | 1-6, 2-4, - Aufgabe | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Dänemark
09.12.86, 37 Jahre
09.12.86, 37 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Philip Orno vs. Mirko Cutuli - Direktduelle
20.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Philip Orno | Mirko Cutuli | 1-6, 2-4, Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
Philip Orno form & Mirko Cutuli form
Philip Orno - letzten Spiele
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 7-5, - Philip Orno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 1-6, 2-4, Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garry Tokas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Stylianos Perdikogiannis | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Skalsky | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Melik Feler | 6-4, 3-0, Melik Feler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manolis Glezos | 7-5, 2-0, Manolis Glezos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Greece F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Nikolic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Saunders | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Harris | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Babanine | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Ogarca | - | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas-Cristian Hodel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Siciliano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Bragusi | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Harcila | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Perunov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.15 Qualifikation | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.15 2. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Mirko Cutuli - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-74, 0-1, - Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Antonio Azar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Antonio Azar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 1-4, - Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Glenn Smits | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 1-6, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Pascal Meis | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Sude | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Florent Diep | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 2-3, - Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 0-3, - Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |