SPIELE
21.08.18 | 1. Runde | Petr Nouza | Marcel Politowicz | 6-3, 6-4 | Poland F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Petr Nouza | Marcel Politowicz | |
1st SERVE % | 33/44 (75%) | 22/47 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/33 (91%) | 17/22 (77%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/11 (91%) | 15/25 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 15/47 (32%) | 4/44 (9%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/91 (60%) | 36/91 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Petr Nouza | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Marcel Politowicz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Petr Nouza | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Petr Nouza | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Petr Nouza | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Marcel Politowicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Petr Nouza | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Petr Nouza | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Petr Nouza | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marcel Politowicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Petr Nouza | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Petr Nouza | 2-0 | |
Petr Nouza | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Petr Nouza | 3-1 | |
3-2 | Marcel Politowicz | |
0-0, 0-40 | ||
Petr Nouza | 4-2 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
Petr Nouza | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Marcel Politowicz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
5-4 | Marcel Politowicz | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
15.07.02, 21 Jahre
15.07.02, 21 Jahre
Petr Nouza vs. Marcel Politowicz - Direktduelle
21.08.18 | 1. Runde | Petr Nouza | Marcel Politowicz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Poland F8 | Sandplatz |
Petr Nouza form & Marcel Politowicz form
Petr Nouza - letzten Spiele
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-710, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-7, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-72, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Marcel Politowicz - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roop Sai Sampreeth Budida | Roop Sai Sampreeth Budida - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Espen Lagarde | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 7-65, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 1-3, - Marcel Politowicz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 7-63, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 7-66, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Delgado Lopez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bojko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Cislo | 6-72, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |