SPIELE
09.07.19 | Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Nicolas Uryson | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Telfs | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Petr Michnev | Nicolas Uryson | |
1st SERVE % | 25/48 (52%) | 33/56 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/25 (64%) | 14/33 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 10/23 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/56 (57%) | 18/48 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/104 (60%) | 42/104 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Petr Michnev | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Petr Michnev | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Petr Michnev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Petr Michnev | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Petr Michnev | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Nicolas Uryson | |
Petr Michnev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Petr Michnev | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
Petr Michnev vs. Nicolas Uryson - Direktduelle
09.07.19 | Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Nicolas Uryson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Telfs | Sandplatz |
19.04.18 | 2. Runde | Petr Michnev | Nicolas Uryson | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F14 | Hartplatz |
Petr Michnev form & Nicolas Uryson form
Petr Michnev - letzten Spiele
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |