SPIELE
13.08.19 | Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-2 | M25+H Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Petr Michnev | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
1st SERVE % | 26/41 (63%) | 34/55 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/26 (88%) | 16/34 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 11/21 (52%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/55 (51%) | 9/41 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/96 (63%) | 36/96 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Petr Michnev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Petr Michnev | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
Petr Michnev | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Petr Michnev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Petr Michnev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0 | ||
Petr Michnev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Petr Michnev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
21.10.95, 28 Jahre
21.10.95, 28 Jahre
Petr Michnev vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau - Direktduelle
13.08.19 | Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25+H Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz |
Petr Michnev form & Aliaksandr Prudnikau form
Petr Michnev - letzten Spiele
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau - letzten Spiele
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bo Cautaerts | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirfayz Nizomov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhanibek Temirtasov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vrba | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 0-3, - Aliaksandr Prudnikau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |