SPIELE
06.03.18 | 1. Runde | Petr Arkhipov | Philipp Davydenko | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Russia F2 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Petr Arkhipov | Philipp Davydenko | |
1st SERVE % | 46/101 (46%) | 55/90 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/46 (72%) | 34/55 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 27/55 (49%) | 16/35 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/90 (44%) | 41/101 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/191 (52%) | 91/191 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 4-5 | |
5-5 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 15-40 | ||
5-6 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Petr Arkhipov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-2 | Philipp Davydenko | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Russland
12.12.94, 29 Jahre
12.12.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Petr Arkhipov vs. Philipp Davydenko - Direktduelle
06.03.18 | 1. Runde | Petr Arkhipov | Philipp Davydenko | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Russia F2 | Halle Hart |
Petr Arkhipov form & Philipp Davydenko form
Petr Arkhipov - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 0-1, -def. | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 3-2, Francesco Liucci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 0-2, - Petr Arkhipov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 0-4, - Petr Arkhipov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Cancel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Orlov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Philipp Davydenko - letzten Spiele
Prague Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Finale | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Nagy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Johann Willems | 4-0, Johann Willems - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-4, 2-6, 2-3, - Philipp Davydenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Dowson | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Niziolek | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel Borg | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 0-2, - Philipp Davydenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Andrei Levine | Andrei Levine - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |