Deutschland
03.02.96, 28 Jahre
03.02.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Robin Lang vs. Peter Torebko - Direktduelle
20.10.14 | 1. Runde | Robin Lang | Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
Robin Lang form & Peter Torebko form
Robin Lang - letzten Spiele
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-65, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Johann | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Albuszies | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F2 - Teppich | ||||
11.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F3 - Teppich | ||||
29.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alwin Kleinen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klemen Nikolas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Teppich | ||||
08.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mick Veldheer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Penzkofer | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Goran Markovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Koenig | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Peter Torebko - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-71, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Norrie | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 6-77, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Alen Avidzba | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails |