SPIELE
19.01.15 | Qualifikation | Peter Goldsteiner | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-3 | USA F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Peter Goldsteiner vs. Lucas Catarina - Direktduelle
19.01.15 | Qualifikation | Peter Goldsteiner | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | USA F5 | Sandplatz |
Peter Goldsteiner form & Lucas Catarina form
Peter Goldsteiner - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Lucas Catarina - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monte-Carlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 Finale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 Finale | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |